Regional – Midwest Banks





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
SRCE1st Source Corp.Banking33.1800%2.4000%34
CBSHCommerce BancsharesBanking33.8300%2.0500%54
CMOHCommercial Bancshares Inc.Banking23.2900%2.6000%11
CBUCommunity Bank SystemBanking56.5600%3.2400%29
CLDBCortland BancorpBanking24.7700%0.0000%11
FMAOFarmers and Merchants BancorpBanking36.8900%3.3900%17
FITBFifth Third BancorpBanking23.2100%2.4500%11
THFFFirst Financial Corp.Banking33.1100%2.8900%32
FMBHFirst Mid-Illinois Bancshares Inc.Banking30.3000%2.1800%11
HBANHuntington Bancshares Inc.Banking39.4400%2.2300%11
KEYKeyCorpBanking36.7800%1.9500%11
MSFGMainSource Financial Group Inc.Banking37.8200%1.6600%11
MBWMMercantile Bank Corp.Banking25.9500%0.0000%11
ONBOld National BancorpBanking47.6600%3.0700%11
PSBQPSB Holdings Inc.Banking17.1900%2.3100%28
SOMCSouthern Michigan Bancorp Inc.Banking0.0000%2.4600%11
USBU.S. BancorpBanking32.3500%2.2200%11
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth

Tweet
Share
Pin
Flip
Reddit