Specialty Chemicals





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
ALBAlbemarle Corp.Chemical-Specialty22.9100%1.5900%27
FULH.B. Fuller CompanyChemical-Specialty25.1200%1.0600%51
HWKNHawkins Inc.Chemical-Specialty42.0500%1.8700%16
IPHSInnophos Holdings Inc.Food Processing109.7100%3.3700%10
IFFInternational Flavors & FragrancesFood Processing46.1200%1.7600%18
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NVChemical-Specialty35.9800%2.9100%10
MEOHMethanex Corp.Chemical-Specialty0.0000%2.2100%10
NEUNewMarket Corp.Chemical-Specialty30.2000%1.2500%16
ODCOil-Dri Corp. of AmericaChemical-Specialty72.2000%3.2900%18
POLPolyOne Corp.Chemical-Specialty30.0000%1.0500%11
PPGPPG Industries Inc.Conglomerate48.2500%1.5400%49
KWRQuaker Chemical Corp.Chemical-Specialty31.2900%1.5500%13
RPMRPM International Inc.Chemical-Specialty70.7500%2.4800%47
SXTSensient Technologies Corp.Food Processing43.7200%1.8400%15
SHWSherwin-Williams Co.Paints26.6300%1.0400%43
VALValspar Corp.Paints30.2800%1.3800%43
WDFCWD-40 CompanyChemical-Specialty46.2800%1.8700%12
WLKWestlake Chemical Corp.Chemical-Specialty23.4900%0.8900%17
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth

Tweet
Share
Pin
Flip
Reddit