Specialty Chemicals





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
ALBAlbemarle Corp.Chemical-Specialty22.9100%1.5900%25
FULH.B. Fuller CompanyChemical-Specialty25.1200%1.0600%49
HWKNHawkins Inc.Chemical-Specialty42.0500%1.8700%14
IPHSInnophos Holdings Inc.Food Processing109.7100%3.3700%8
IFFInternational Flavors & FragrancesFood Processing46.1200%1.7600%16
LYBLyondellBasell Industries NVChemical-Specialty35.9800%2.9100%8
MEOHMethanex Corp.Chemical-Specialty0.0000%2.2100%8
NEUNewMarket Corp.Chemical-Specialty30.2000%1.2500%14
ODCOil-Dri Corp. of AmericaChemical-Specialty72.2000%3.2900%16
POLPolyOne Corp.Chemical-Specialty30.0000%1.0500%9
PPGPPG Industries Inc.Conglomerate48.2500%1.5400%47
KWRQuaker Chemical Corp.Chemical-Specialty31.2900%1.5500%11
RPMRPM International Inc.Chemical-Specialty70.7500%2.4800%45
SXTSensient Technologies Corp.Food Processing43.7200%1.8400%13
SHWSherwin-Williams Co.Paints26.6300%1.0400%41
VALValspar Corp.Paints30.2800%1.3800%41
WDFCWD-40 CompanyChemical-Specialty46.2800%1.8700%10
WLKWestlake Chemical Corp.Chemical-Specialty23.4900%0.8900%15
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth


Tweet
Share
Pin
Share