Auto Parts





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
ALVAutoliv Inc.Auto Parts33.3300%2.3100%12
PLOWDouglas Dynamics Inc.Auto Parts83.8800%4.3400%12
GNTXGentex Corp.Auto Parts29.1700%2.1300%10
JCIJohnson Controls Inc.Auto Parts0.0000%2.1900%11
LEALear Corp.Auto Parts8.7400%0.9700%11
MLRMiller Industries Inc.Auto Parts39.4100%3.0800%12
MNROMonro Muffler Brake Inc.Automotive33.8600%0.8600%16
SMPStandard Motor Products Inc.Auto Parts0.0000%452.0000%12
STRTSTRATTEC Security Corp.Auto Parts26.1100%0.9700%10
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
Tweet
Share
Pin
Flip
Reddit