Auto Parts





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
ALVAutoliv Inc.Auto Parts33.3300%2.3100%11
PLOWDouglas Dynamics Inc.Auto Parts83.8800%4.3400%11
GNTXGentex Corp.Auto Parts29.1700%2.1300%9
JCIJohnson Controls Inc.Auto Parts0.0000%2.1900%10
LEALear Corp.Auto Parts8.7400%0.9700%10
MLRMiller Industries Inc.Auto Parts39.4100%3.0800%11
MNROMonro Muffler Brake Inc.Automotive33.8600%0.8600%15
SMPStandard Motor Products Inc.Auto Parts0.0000%452.0000%11
STRTSTRATTEC Security Corp.Auto Parts26.1100%0.9700%9
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth

Tweet
Share
Pin
Flip
Reddit