Money Center Banks





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
CMAComerica Inc.Banking36.2500%1.6500%10
FCBIFrederick County Bancorp Inc.Banking0.0000%0.0000%10
HOMBHome Bancshares Inc.Banking27.7500%1.2000%10
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.Banking31.7200%2.6000%10
PNCPNC Financial Services Group Inc.Banking28.8900%2.2700%10
SFNCSimmons First National Corp.Banking30.8400%2.4500%10
STISunTrust Banks Inc.Banking27.1500%1.4400%10
UBOHUnited Bancshares Inc.Banking25.6100%0.0000%10
WFCWells Fargo & Co.Banking37.4700%2.4900%10
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth

Tweet
Share
Pin
Flip
Reddit