Regional – Mid-Atlantic Banks





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
ANCXAccess National Corp.Banking36.8100%2.4700%9
BKSCBank of South Carolina Corp.Banking51.9600%3.3700%9
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corp.Banking66.3900%2.6500%9
CFFIC&F Financial Corp.Banking34.9700%2.9800%9
CHCOCity Holding Co.Banking50.6000%3.5700%9
EFSIEagle Financial ServicesBanking47.9000%3.3100%33
FISIFinancial Institutions Inc.Banking40.6100%3.0900%9
MNRKMonarch Financial Holdings Inc.Banking0.0000%0.0000%10
NKSHNational BanksharesBanking53.7000%3.4100%20
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp Inc.Banking48.7300%2.7800%9
SSBSouth State Corp.Banking27.1200%1.4600%9
SBSISouthside BancsharesBanking48.5500%3.1400%25
UBSHUnion Bankshares Corp.Banking44.9700%2.4200%9
UBSIUnited Bankshares Inc.Banking67.3500%4.0000%46
WSBCWesBanco Inc.Banking42.9900%2.8500%10
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth


Tweet
Share
Pin
Flip
Reddit