Regional – Mid-Atlantic Banks





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
ANCXAccess National Corp.Banking36.8100%2.4700%8
BKSCBank of South Carolina Corp.Banking51.9600%3.3700%8
BMTCBryn Mawr Bank Corp.Banking66.3900%2.6500%8
CFFIC&F Financial Corp.Banking34.9700%2.9800%8
CHCOCity Holding Co.Banking50.6000%3.5700%8
EFSIEagle Financial ServicesBanking47.9000%3.3100%32
FISIFinancial Institutions Inc.Banking40.6100%3.0900%8
MNRKMonarch Financial Holdings Inc.Banking0.0000%0.0000%9
NKSHNational BanksharesBanking53.7000%3.4100%19
SASRSandy Spring Bancorp Inc.Banking48.7300%2.7800%8
SSBSouth State Corp.Banking27.1200%1.4600%8
SBSISouthside BancsharesBanking48.5500%3.1400%24
UBSHUnion Bankshares Corp.Banking44.9700%2.4200%8
UBSIUnited Bankshares Inc.Banking67.3500%4.0000%45
WSBCWesBanco Inc.Banking42.9900%2.8500%9
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth


Tweet
Share
Pin
Share