Regional – Northeast Banks





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
ATLOAmes National Corp.Banking48.8100%2.9000%9
AROWArrow Financial Corp.Banking49.1700%3.7200%25
BHBBar Harbor BanksharesBanking41.1500%3.1000%16
CATCCambridge BancorpBanking44.9400%3.8100%21
CCFNCCFNB Bancorp Inc.Banking43.6300%0.0000%21
CZFSCitizens Financial ServicesBanking45.6000%2.9200%21
CVLYCodorus Valley Bancorp Inc.Banking24.8400%2.4200%8
EMCFEmclaire Financial Corp.Banking59.6500%3.5400%9
EVBNEvans Bancorp Inc.Banking42.7000%2.6800%8
FKYSFirst Keystone Corp.Banking70.5900%4.1600%18
FLICFirst of Long Island Corp.Banking40.7000%2.8500%23
HBNCHorizon BancorpBanking31.4100%2.0500%8
INDBIndependent Bancorp MABanking37.6700%2.4100%9
LBAILakeland Bancorp Inc.Banking39.5600%2.6400%8
NWFLNorwood FinancialBanking105.0800%4.1300%20
QNBCQNB Corp.Banking46.8500%4.0300%9
QNTOQuaint Oak Bancorp Inc.Banking20.9500%1.2300%11
TMPTompkins Financial Corp.Banking46.5600%3.1900%32
WASHWashington Trust Bancorp Inc.Banking54.7900%3.3600%9
WBSWebster Financial Corp.Banking45.5000%1.9800%8
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth


Tweet
Share
Pin
Share