Regional – Pacific Banks





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
BMRCBank of Marin BancorpBanking26.9800%1.7600%16
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana Inc.Banking26.4800%2.6000%20
FMCBFarmers & Merchants BancorpBanking35.3300%2.7500%55
FIBKFirst Interstate Bancsystem Inc.Banking41.1500%2.6700%11
FNBGFNB BancorpBanking29.0600%1.5300%9
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp Inc.Banking35.9800%2.6700%10
PCBKPacific Continental Corp.Banking47.3100%2.6100%9
PACWPacWest BancorpBanking72.2000%3.2900%9
TBNKTerritorial BancorpBanking42.0100%2.3300%11
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corp.Banking62.1400%3.2200%9
WABCWestamerica BancorpBanking67.8300%3.1700%28
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth

Tweet
Share
Pin
Flip
Reddit