Regional – Pacific Banks





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
BMRCBank of Marin BancorpBanking26.9800%1.7600%15
EBMTEagle Bancorp Montana Inc.Banking26.4800%2.6000%19
FMCBFarmers & Merchants BancorpBanking35.3300%2.7500%54
FIBKFirst Interstate Bancsystem Inc.Banking41.1500%2.6700%10
FNBGFNB BancorpBanking29.0600%1.5300%8
NRIMNorthrim BanCorp Inc.Banking35.9800%2.6700%9
PCBKPacific Continental Corp.Banking47.3100%2.6100%8
PACWPacWest BancorpBanking72.2000%3.2900%8
TBNKTerritorial BancorpBanking42.0100%2.3300%10
UMPQUmpqua Holdings Corp.Banking62.1400%3.2200%8
WABCWestamerica BancorpBanking67.8300%3.1700%27
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth


Tweet
Share
Pin
Share