Regional – Southwest Banks





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
BANFBancFirst Corp. OKBanking34.1900%2.2900%25
BOKFBOK Financial Corp.Banking47.1200%2.5000%14
CFRCullen/Frost BankersBanking49.6500%3.0400%25
FFINFirst Financial Bankshares Inc.Banking43.5900%2.0400%8
IBOCInternational Bancshares Corp.Banking29.8500%2.0200%9
LARKLandmark Bancorp Inc.Banking30.9900%3.3500%18
MOFGMidWest One Financial Group Inc.Banking28.9000%1.9000%9
PBProsperity BancsharesBanking30.3800%1.8300%20
UMBFUMB Financial Corp.Banking33.1100%1.6700%27
WTBAWest Bancorp Inc.Banking46.4800%3.0600%8
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth


Tweet
Share
Pin
Share