REIT – Hotel/Motel





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
AHTAshford Hospitality TrustREIT-Hotel/Motel0.0000%5.4700%8
CLDTChatham Lodging TrustREIT-Hotel/Motel147.6700%4.9200%10
CHSPChesapeake Lodging TrustREIT-Lodging135.5900%4.6400%9
HSTHost Hotels & Resorts Inc.Lodging75.4700%3.0200%8
LHOLaSalle Hotel PropertiesREIT-Hotel/Motel154.2000%4.0400%9
RLJRLJ Lodging TrustREIT-Hotel/Motel74.4500%4.0100%8
SOHOSotherly Hotels Inc.REIT-Hotel/Motel0.0000%3.4600%9
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth


Tweet
Share
Pin
Share