REIT – Hotel/Motel





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
AHTAshford Hospitality TrustREIT-Hotel/Motel0.0000%5.4700%11
CLDTChatham Lodging TrustREIT-Hotel/Motel147.6700%4.9200%13
CHSPChesapeake Lodging TrustREIT-Lodging135.5900%4.6400%12
HSTHost Hotels & Resorts Inc.Lodging75.4700%3.0200%11
LHOLaSalle Hotel PropertiesREIT-Hotel/Motel154.2000%4.0400%12
RLJRLJ Lodging TrustREIT-Hotel/Motel74.4500%4.0100%11
SOHOSotherly Hotels Inc.REIT-Hotel/Motel0.0000%3.4600%12
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth

Tweet
Share
Pin
Flip
Reddit