Savings & Loans





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
COLBColumbia Banking System Inc.Banking43.1000%1.8700%11
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp Inc.Banking30.8500%2.3100%28
FDEFFirst Defiance Financial Corp.Banking20.7800%1.5500%12
FRFCFirst Robinson Financial Corp.Banking24.6200%3.0300%21
FXCBFox Chase Bancorp Inc.Banking0.0000%0.0000%11
ISBCInvestors BancorpBanking40.3500%0.0000%11
NIDBNortheast Indiana BancorpBanking25.3900%3.5300%27
NWBINorthwest Bancshares Inc.Banking143.9000%3.9300%13
PBCTPeople's United FinancialBanking74.1800%4.5500%29
PROVProvident Financial Holdings Inc.Banking61.2500%2.1300%11
PFSProvident Financial Services Inc.Banking51.4700%3.2900%11
WAFDWashington Federal Inc.Banking30.9000%1.9500%12
WAYNWayne Savings Bancshares Inc.Banking48.9100%2.7300%11
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth

Tweet
Share
Pin
Flip
Reddit