Savings & Loans





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
COLBColumbia Banking System Inc.Banking43.1000%1.8700%8
EBTCEnterprise Bancorp Inc.Banking30.8500%2.3100%25
FDEFFirst Defiance Financial Corp.Banking20.7800%1.5500%9
FRFCFirst Robinson Financial Corp.Banking24.6200%3.0300%18
FXCBFox Chase Bancorp Inc.Banking0.0000%0.0000%8
ISBCInvestors BancorpBanking40.3500%0.0000%8
NIDBNortheast Indiana BancorpBanking25.3900%3.5300%24
NWBINorthwest Bancshares Inc.Banking143.9000%3.9300%10
PBCTPeople's United FinancialBanking74.1800%4.5500%26
PROVProvident Financial Holdings Inc.Banking61.2500%2.1300%8
PFSProvident Financial Services Inc.Banking51.4700%3.2900%8
WAFDWashington Federal Inc.Banking30.9000%1.9500%9
WAYNWayne Savings Bancshares Inc.Banking48.9100%2.7300%8
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth


Tweet
Share
Pin
Share