Medical Instruments & Supplies





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
ATRIAtrion Corp.Medical Instruments24.7700%0.8800%18
BDXBecton Dickinson & Co.Medical Instruments58.8000%1.8400%49
BCRC.R. Bard Inc.Medical Instruments14.6300%0.6000%49
CMNCantel Medical Corp.Medical Devices0.0000%0.0000%12
XRAYDentsply Sirona Inc.Medical Equipment16.1400%0.5300%10
LMATLeMaitre Vascular Inc.Medical Instruments31.8200%1.4400%11
MLABMesa Laboratories Inc.Medical Instruments22.3000%0.8000%18
UTMDUtah Medical Products Inc.Medical Devices31.1400%2.0200%17
WSTWest Pharmaceutical ServicesMedical Instruments25.9500%0.9600%28
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth

Tweet
Share
Pin
Flip
Reddit