Medical Instruments & Supplies





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
ATRIAtrion Corp.Medical Instruments24.7700%0.8800%17
BDXBecton Dickinson & Co.Medical Instruments58.8000%1.8400%48
BCRC.R. Bard Inc.Medical Instruments14.6300%0.6000%48
CMNCantel Medical Corp.Medical Devices0.0000%0.0000%11
XRAYDentsply Sirona Inc.Medical Equipment16.1400%0.5300%9
LMATLeMaitre Vascular Inc.Medical Instruments31.8200%1.4400%10
MLABMesa Laboratories Inc.Medical Instruments22.3000%0.8000%17
UTMDUtah Medical Products Inc.Medical Devices31.1400%2.0200%16
WSTWest Pharmaceutical ServicesMedical Instruments25.9500%0.9600%27
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth

Tweet
Share
Pin
Flip
Reddit