Restaurants





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
BOBEBob Evans FarmsRestaurants120.3500%2.6400%16
EATBrinker InternationalRestaurants39.3900%2.1300%17
CBRLCracker Barrel Old CountryRestaurants55.0800%2.5700%19
DNKNDunkin' Brands Group Inc.Restaurants50.7100%2.5200%11
MCDMcDonald's Corp.Restaurants66.9200%3.1400%46
TXRHTexas Roadhouse Inc.Restaurants44.5800%1.8300%12
WENWendy's CompanyRestaurants36.9200%2.1100%12
YUMYum! Brands Inc.Restaurants63.7200%1.9800%18
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth

Tweet
Share
Pin
Flip
Reddit