Property & Casualty Insurance





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
AWHAllied World Assurance Co. Holdings AGInsurance31.4200%2.1300%13
ALLAllstate Corp.Insurance34.9600%1.9600%9
AFGAmerican Financial Group Inc.Insurance25.2800%1.5600%13
AFSIAmTrust Financial Services Inc.Financial Services26.9600%1.6000%13
AXSAxis Capital Holdings Ltd.Insurance28.0000%2.3600%17
CBChubb LimitedInsurance36.1200%2.2700%26
CINFCincinnati FinancialInsurance48.8400%3.4600%59
DGICADonegal Group Inc. AInsurance54.5000%3.4800%16
DGICBDonegal Group Inc. BInsurance47.5000%2.3800%16
EMCIEMC Insurance Group Inc.Insurance45.7800%3.0400%9
ENHEndurance Specialty Holdings Ltd.Insurance24.9200%2.4600%9
FNHCFederated National Holding Co.Insurance14.5700%0.0000%8
FAFFirst American Financial Corp.Insurance35.8100%2.1400%10
THGHanover Insurance Group (The)Insurance32.5100%2.4300%14
HCIHCI Group Inc.Insurance34.5800%3.0800%9
HMNHorace Mann Educators Corp.Insurance51.2300%2.8100%10
IPCCInfinity Property & CasualtyInsurance68.1500%1.8700%17
KINSKingstone Companies Inc.Insurance21.9300%2.5200%8
MHLDMaiden Holdings Ltd.Insurance38.1000%3.5400%11
MCYMercury General Corp.Insurance112.2200%5.1300%32
NATLNational Interstate Corp.Insurance0.0000%0.0000%15
ORIOld Republic InternationalInsurance50.1700%5.1500%38
RNRRenaissanceRe HoldingsInsurance10.4200%1.1800%24
RLIRLI Corp.Insurance29.6600%1.5200%43
SAFTSafety Insurance Group Inc.Insurance67.1500%4.6300%9
TRVTravelers CompaniesInsurance26.0200%2.2800%14
WRBW.R. Berkley Corp.Insurance11.4900%0.8700%17
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth


Tweet
Share
Pin
Share