REIT – Diversified





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
AMTAmerican Tower Corp.REIT-Industrial104.0000%0.0000%10
CLNYColony Capital Inc.REIT-Diversified0.0000%0.0000%11
DEIDouglas Emmett Inc.REIT-Diversified72.6200%1.6300%10
LXPLexington Realty TrustREIT-Diversified163.1000%6.2500%10
NNNNational Retail PropertiesREIT-Retail139.6800%4.5600%30
OLPOne Liberty Properties Inc.REIT-Diversified72.2000%3.2900%10
STWDStarwood Property Trust Inc.REIT-Diversified137.1400%8.1400%11
WPCW.P. Carey Inc.REIT-Prop. Mgmt.203.5000%5.3900%23
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth

Tweet
Share
Pin
Flip
Reddit