REIT – Diversified





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
AMTAmerican Tower Corp.REIT-Industrial104.0000%0.0000%9
CLNYColony Capital Inc.REIT-Diversified0.0000%0.0000%10
DEIDouglas Emmett Inc.REIT-Diversified72.6200%1.6300%9
LXPLexington Realty TrustREIT-Diversified163.1000%6.2500%9
NNNNational Retail PropertiesREIT-Retail139.6800%4.5600%29
OLPOne Liberty Properties Inc.REIT-Diversified72.2000%3.2900%9
STWDStarwood Property Trust Inc.REIT-Diversified137.1400%8.1400%10
WPCW.P. Carey Inc.REIT-Prop. Mgmt.203.5000%5.3900%22
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth


Tweet
Share
Pin
Share