REIT – Diversified





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
AMTAmerican Tower Corp.REIT-Industrial104.0000%0.0000%12
CLNYColony Capital Inc.REIT-Diversified0.0000%0.0000%13
DEIDouglas Emmett Inc.REIT-Diversified72.6200%1.6300%12
LXPLexington Realty TrustREIT-Diversified163.1000%6.2500%12
NNNNational Retail PropertiesREIT-Retail139.6800%4.5600%32
OLPOne Liberty Properties Inc.REIT-Diversified72.2000%3.2900%12
STWDStarwood Property Trust Inc.REIT-Diversified137.1400%8.1400%13
WPCW.P. Carey Inc.REIT-Prop. Mgmt.203.5000%5.3900%25
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth

Tweet
Share
Pin
Flip
Reddit