Diversified Machinery





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
MMM3M CompanyConglomerate54.8500%2.3500%65
AMEAmetek Inc.Technology-Hardware15.6500%0.6000%13
CRCrane CompanyConglomerate30.9100%2.1600%18
CMICummins Inc.Machinery57.0000%2.1900%17
DCIDonaldson CompanyIndustrial Equipment44.2300%1.4800%36
DOVDover Corp.Machinery81.4700%0.0000%67
ETNEaton Corp. plcMachinery53.4300%3.0300%14
FLSFlowserve Corp.Machinery65.2200%1.1600%17
GEGeneral Electric Co.Conglomerate105.7500%3.2000%12
GRCGorman-Rupp CompanyMachinery43.3000%1.3100%50
GGGGraco Inc.Machinery36.7500%1.5800%26
HONHoneywell International Inc.Industrial Equipment37.2500%2.0800%12
IEXIDEX Corp.Machinery36.1600%1.5200%13
ITWIllinois Tool WorksMachinery41.9700%2.1500%48
IRIngersoll-Rand plcMachinery22.1600%1.5300%13
LIILennox International Inc.Machinery28.0100%1.2200%13
NDSNNordson Corp.Machinery20.9300%1.0100%59
RAVNRaven IndustriesBusiness Equipment208.0000%1.9500%36
RBCRegal Beloit Corp.Electronics30.5200%1.2300%18
ROKRockwell Automation Inc.Machinery52.1600%2.1900%13
ROPRoper Technologies Inc.Industrial Equipment17.9100%0.5400%30
TNCTennant CompanyMachinery32.3900%1.3500%51
XYLXylem Inc.Machinery33.6400%1.3700%13
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth

Tweet
Share
Pin
Flip
Reddit