Diversified Machinery





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
MMM3M CompanyConglomerate54.8500%2.3500%63
AMEAmetek Inc.Technology-Hardware15.6500%0.6000%11
CRCrane CompanyConglomerate30.9100%2.1600%16
CMICummins Inc.Machinery57.0000%2.1900%15
DCIDonaldson CompanyIndustrial Equipment44.2300%1.4800%34
DOVDover Corp.Machinery81.4700%0.0000%65
ETNEaton Corp. plcMachinery53.4300%3.0300%12
FLSFlowserve Corp.Machinery65.2200%1.1600%15
GEGeneral Electric Co.Conglomerate105.7500%3.2000%10
GRCGorman-Rupp CompanyMachinery43.3000%1.3100%48
GGGGraco Inc.Machinery36.7500%1.5800%24
HONHoneywell International Inc.Industrial Equipment37.2500%2.0800%10
IEXIDEX Corp.Machinery36.1600%1.5200%11
ITWIllinois Tool WorksMachinery41.9700%2.1500%46
IRIngersoll-Rand plcMachinery22.1600%1.5300%11
LIILennox International Inc.Machinery28.0100%1.2200%11
NDSNNordson Corp.Machinery20.9300%1.0100%57
RAVNRaven IndustriesBusiness Equipment208.0000%1.9500%34
RBCRegal Beloit Corp.Electronics30.5200%1.2300%16
ROKRockwell Automation Inc.Machinery52.1600%2.1900%11
ROPRoper Technologies Inc.Industrial Equipment17.9100%0.5400%28
TNCTennant CompanyMachinery32.3900%1.3500%49
XYLXylem Inc.Machinery33.6400%1.3700%11
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
Tweet
Share
Pin
Flip
Reddit