Gas Utilities





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
GASAGL ResourcesUtility-Gas0.0000%0.0000%17
APUAmeriGas Partners LPMLP-Propane210.1700%7.6800%14
ATOAtmos EnergyUtility-Gas49.7000%3.0500%35
CNPCenterPoint EnergyUtility-Electric/Gas0.0000%4.1600%14
CPKChesapeake UtilitiesUtility-Gas43.8900%2.4600%15
DGASDelta Natural GasUtility-Gas102.8100%3.5800%14
LGLaclede Group Inc.Utility-Gas0.0000%0.0000%16
NJRNew Jersey ResourcesUtility-Gas64.1400%3.1800%23
NWNNorthwest Natural GasUtility-Gas85.3900%3.8800%63
OKEONEOK Inc.Oil&Gas Equip/Svcs179.5600%4.2400%16
PNYPiedmont Natural GasUtility-Gas0.0000%0.0000%41
STRQuestar Corp.Utility-Gas0.0000%0.0000%40
RGCORGC Resources Inc.Utility-Gas65.5700%3.6600%16
SJISouth Jersey IndustriesUtility-Gas62.0900%3.3500%20
SWXSouthwest Gas Corp.Utility-Gas53.2700%2.5400%13
WGLWGL Holdings Inc.Utility-Gas58.1600%3.5300%43
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth


Tweet
Share
Pin
Share