Gas Utilities





Industry Specific

TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth
GASAGL ResourcesUtility-Gas0.0000%0.0000%19
APUAmeriGas Partners LPMLP-Propane210.1700%7.6800%16
ATOAtmos EnergyUtility-Gas49.7000%3.0500%37
CNPCenterPoint EnergyUtility-Electric/Gas0.0000%4.1600%16
CPKChesapeake UtilitiesUtility-Gas43.8900%2.4600%17
DGASDelta Natural GasUtility-Gas102.8100%3.5800%16
LGLaclede Group Inc.Utility-Gas0.0000%0.0000%18
NJRNew Jersey ResourcesUtility-Gas64.1400%3.1800%25
NWNNorthwest Natural GasUtility-Gas85.3900%3.8800%65
OKEONEOK Inc.Oil&Gas Equip/Svcs179.5600%4.2400%18
PNYPiedmont Natural GasUtility-Gas0.0000%0.0000%43
STRQuestar Corp.Utility-Gas0.0000%0.0000%42
RGCORGC Resources Inc.Utility-Gas65.5700%3.6600%18
SJISouth Jersey IndustriesUtility-Gas62.0900%3.3500%22
SWXSouthwest Gas Corp.Utility-Gas53.2700%2.5400%15
WGLWGL Holdings Inc.Utility-Gas58.1600%3.5300%45
TickerCompanyIndustryPayout Ratio5yr Avg DivDiv Growth

Tweet
Share
Pin
Flip
Reddit